Hotelová škola Poděbrady
Class
Teacher
Classroom
Hotelová škola Poděbrady
Teacher: Součková Olga
Choose teacher. . .
Bártl Ivo Bauerová Romana Beranová Věra Brychta Jan Cepková Vladěna Černá Iva Černá Jana Chárová Jana Dohnalová Helena Douděrová Ema Drobná Daniela Eliška Petr Feller Marek Formánek Jaroslav Formanová Alena Fousková Hana Frančíková Pavlína Funda Milan Funda Miloslav Habersbergerová Kateřina Helekalová Věra Hořejšová Lenka Hummelová Zuzana Jakoubek Jan Jeřábková Jana Ježek David Kališová Adriana Káninská Vladimíra Karásková Eva Kazda Jaroslav Keclíková Eva Kočí Jana Koláčná Václava Končelová Michaela Krátká Eva Kratochvílová Bohumila Kreuzová Marta Křivská Lenka Kubíková Hana Kukačková Veronika Kuklíková Věra Kupr Jan Kuprová Zuzana Lebeda Zdeněk Maistrenko Olha Malíková Marie Marešová Marie Menšíková Renata Němcová Marcela Novák Karel Nováková Jitka Nováková Martina Omáčková Monika Papežová Valerie Pelcová Anastasiia Pinchuk Lyubov Plachá Hana Podhacká Miroslava Podoláková Jana Pospíšil František Procházková Lenka Prokopová Renata Rakušanová Olga Roubíčková Klára Roubíčková Pavlína Ryšavá Zuzana Šanderová Jitka Seifertová Miroslava Širbićová Ivana Sixtová Jaroslava Skořepa Petr Škvor Michal Součková Olga Stejskalová Marie Štěpánová Helena Středová Ivana Švarc Josef Svobodová Lenka Svobodová Pavlína Tomášková Eva Tomková Jana Třešňáková Radka Urbanová Ivana Valentová Daniela Váňová Pavlína Voborová Naděžda Vrbenská Dana Wagenknechtová Marcela Zemanová Jana
0
7:10 - 7:55
1
8:00 - 8:45
2
8:55 - 9:40
3
10:00 - 10:45
4
10:55 - 11:40
5
11:45 - 12:30
6
12:35 - 13:20
7
13:25 - 14:10
8
14:15 - 15:00
9
15:05 - 15:50
10
16:25 - 17:10
11
17:20 - 18:05
12
18:15 - 19:00
Mon 21/9
Tue 22/9
2.B S2
212
CJK
2.B S1
206
CJK
2.C S1
101
CJK
2.C S2
101
CJK
2.B celá
212
LIT
2.A celá
305
CJK
Wed 23/9
2.C celá
101
LIT
2.A celá
305
LIT
2.A S1
305
CJK
2.A S2
306
CJK
Suplovací pohotovost Poh
Thu 24/9
2.B celá
212
LIT
2.C celá
101
CJK
2.C celá
101
LIT
2.B celá
212
CJK
2.A celá
305
LIT
Fri 25/9
Powered by