Hotelová škola Poděbrady
Class
Teacher
Classroom
Hotelová škola Poděbrady
Classroom: 101 | 2.C uč.
Choose teacher. . .
Bártl Ivo Bauerová Romana Beranová Věra Brychta Jan Cepková Vladěna Černá Iva Černá Jana Chárová Jana Dohnalová Helena Douděrová Ema Drobná Daniela Eliška Petr Feller Marek Formánek Jaroslav Formanová Alena Fousková Hana Frančíková Pavlína Funda Milan Funda Miloslav Habersbergerová Kateřina Helekalová Věra Hořejšová Lenka Hummelová Zuzana Jakoubek Jan Jeřábková Jana Ježek David Kališová Adriana Káninská Vladimíra Karásková Eva Kazda Jaroslav Keclíková Eva Kočí Jana Koláčná Václava Končelová Michaela Krátká Eva Kratochvílová Bohumila Kreuzová Marta Křivská Lenka Kubíková Hana Kukačková Veronika Kuklíková Věra Kupr Jan Kuprová Zuzana Lebeda Zdeněk Maistrenko Olha Malíková Marie Marešová Marie Menšíková Renata Němcová Marcela Novák Karel Nováková Jitka Nováková Martina Omáčková Monika Papežová Valerie Pelcová Anastasiia Pinchuk Lyubov Plachá Hana Podhacká Miroslava Podoláková Jana Pospíšil František Procházková Lenka Prokopová Renata Rakušanová Olga Roubíčková Klára Roubíčková Pavlína Ryšavá Zuzana Šanderová Jitka Seifertová Miroslava Širbićová Ivana Sixtová Jaroslava Skořepa Petr Škvor Michal Součková Olga Stejskalová Marie Štěpánová Helena Středová Ivana Švarc Josef Svobodová Lenka Svobodová Pavlína Tomášková Eva Tomková Jana Třešňáková Radka Urbanová Ivana Valentová Daniela Váňová Pavlína Voborová Naděžda Vrbenská Dana Wagenknechtová Marcela Zemanová Jana
0
7:10 - 7:55
1
8:00 - 8:45
2
8:55 - 9:40
3
10:00 - 10:45
4
10:55 - 11:40
5
11:45 - 12:30
6
12:35 - 13:20
7
13:25 - 14:10
8
14:15 - 15:00
9
15:05 - 15:50
10
16:25 - 17:10
11
17:20 - 18:05
12
18:15 - 19:00
Mon 28/9
Den české státnosti
Tue 29/9
4.A celá
101
CJK
ZEM
3.C celá
101
EKO
CHA
2.C S1
101
CJK
SOU
2.C S2
101
CJK
SOU
2.C celá
101
MAT
NM
2.C celá
101
NOV
KEC
2.C celá
101
ZCR
SKO
Wed 30/9
2.C celá
101
LIT
SOU
2.C S1
101
JN
FOR
2.C celá
101
ZCR
SKO
4.A S2
101
UCE
KUČ
3.D S1
101
UCE
KUČ
Thu 1/10
2.C celá
101
MAT
NM
2.C celá
101
EKO
SIR
2.C celá
101
CJK
SOU
2.C celá
101
LIT
SOU
2.C S2
101
JA
ELI
Fri 2/10
2.C S2
101
MAT
NM
2.C S1
101
MAT
NM
2.C celá
101
EKO
SIR
2.C celá
101
ZCR
SKO
Powered by