Hotelová škola Poděbrady
Class
Teacher
Classroom
Hotelová škola Poděbrady
Classroom: 306 | 2.D uč.
Choose teacher. . .
Bártl Ivo Bauerová Romana Beranová Věra Brychta Jan Cepková Vladěna Černá Iva Černá Jana Chárová Jana Dohnalová Helena Douděrová Ema Drobná Daniela Eliška Petr Feller Marek Formánek Jaroslav Formanová Alena Fousková Hana Frančíková Pavlína Funda Milan Funda Miloslav Habersbergerová Kateřina Helekalová Věra Hořejšová Lenka Hummelová Zuzana Jakoubek Jan Jeřábková Jana Ježek David Kališová Adriana Káninská Vladimíra Karásková Eva Kazda Jaroslav Keclíková Eva Kočí Jana Koláčná Václava Končelová Michaela Krátká Eva Kratochvílová Bohumila Kreuzová Marta Křivská Lenka Kubíková Hana Kukačková Veronika Kuklíková Věra Kupr Jan Kuprová Zuzana Lebeda Zdeněk Maistrenko Olha Malíková Marie Marešová Marie Menšíková Renata Němcová Marcela Novák Karel Nováková Jitka Nováková Martina Omáčková Monika Papežová Valerie Pelcová Anastasiia Pinchuk Lyubov Plachá Hana Podhacká Miroslava Podoláková Jana Pospíšil František Procházková Lenka Prokopová Renata Rakušanová Olga Roubíčková Klára Roubíčková Pavlína Ryšavá Zuzana Šanderová Jitka Seifertová Miroslava Širbićová Ivana Sixtová Jaroslava Skořepa Petr Škvor Michal Součková Olga Stejskalová Marie Štěpánová Helena Středová Ivana Švarc Josef Svobodová Lenka Svobodová Pavlína Tomášková Eva Tomková Jana Třešňáková Radka Urbanová Ivana Valentová Daniela Váňová Pavlína Voborová Naděžda Vrbenská Dana Wagenknechtová Marcela Zemanová Jana
0
7:10 - 7:55
1
8:00 - 8:45
2
8:55 - 9:40
3
10:00 - 10:45
4
10:55 - 11:40
5
11:45 - 12:30
6
12:35 - 13:20
7
13:25 - 14:10
8
14:15 - 15:00
9
15:05 - 15:50
10
16:25 - 17:10
11
17:20 - 18:05
12
18:15 - 19:00
Mon 21/9
4.C celá
306
MMH
SIR
1.D S1
306
JS
STŘ
4.A S1
306
UCE
CHA
2.D celá
306
NOV
KEC
Tue 22/9
2.D S1
306
MAT
NM
2.D S1
306
CJK
KŘI
2.D celá
306
LIT
KŘI
2.D S1
306
JN
VAL
2.D S1
306
JN
VAL
3.B S2
306
JS
FRA
3.C S2
306
JF
PAV
2.D celá
306
NOV
KEC
Wed 23/9
4.C celá
306
MAT
KUP
4.C celá
306
ZSV
FEL
3.A S1
306
UCE
KUČ
2.A S2
306
MAT
OMA
2.A S2
306
CJK
SOU
1.A S1
306
JN
FOR
2.D S1
306
JA
PAV
2.D celá
306
EKO
KUČ
Thu 24/9
2.D celá
306
ZCR
SKO
2.D celá
306
MAT
NM
1.D S1
306
MAT
MEN
1.D S1
306
JS
STŘ
1.D S1
306
JS
STŘ
2.D celá
306
EKO
KUČ
2.D celá
306
NOV
KEC
Fri 25/9
3.B S1
306
JS
FRA
3.B S1
306
JS
FRA
2.D celá
306
ZCR
SKO
2.D celá
306
CJK
KŘI
2.D S1
306
JA
PAV
2.D celá
306
ZSV
NM
Powered by